Konya hafta sonu futbol gündemi
Konya'da hafta sonu futbolseverleri dolu dolu bir gündem bekliyor
30 KASIM 2019 CUMARTESİ | ||||
11:00 | Kasırgaspor | Konya 1907 Spor | U-16-A | Dumlupınar |
13:00 | Konya İdman Yursuspor | Mersin G.B. | Kadınlar 3.lig | Dumlupınar |
15:00 | Anadolu Kartalspor | Ülküm Spor ve Gençlik | U-16-A | Dumlupınar |
11:00 | Öntur Havzanspor | Selçuklu Belediyespor | U-16-B | Şht.Muharrem Samur |
13:00 | Meram Karakartallarspor | Selçuklu Dirilişspor | U-16-B | Şht.Muharrem Samur |
15:00 | 1922 Konyaspor | Yıldırımspor | U-16-B | Şht.Muharrem Samur |
12:00 | Konya Demirspor | Toki İdman Yurduspor | U-16-C | Şht.Süleyman Ballan |
14:00 | Çumra Güneşspor | Tümosanspor | U-14-A | Şht.Süleyman Ballan |
12:00 | Pema Koleji | Mersin Camspor | Kadınlar 3.Lig | Cumhuriyet cim saha |
13:00 | Ilgın G.B. | Konya Kadıköyspor | U-16-A | Ilgın |
13:00 | Ç.Çumra Belediyespor | Yeşilyurtspor | U-16-B | Çumra |
13:00 | Beyşehir Gölspor | Seydişehir Belediye Sanayispor | U-16-C | Beyşehir Sentetik |
01 ARALIK 2019 PAZAR | ||||
10:00 | Meram Karakartallarspor | Öntür Havzanspor | U-14-B | Şht.Muharrem Samur |
11:30 | Konya Kadıköyspor | Yeşilbeyazspor | U-14-B | Şht.Muharrem Samur |
13:00 | Öntur Havzanspor | Saiteli Kadınhanı Belediyespor | Süper Küme | Şht.Muharrem Samur |
15:00 | Konya Monivaspor | Seydişehir Gücü | 1 Küme B | Şht.Muharrem Samur |
10:00 | 1922 Konyaspor | Yıldızelispor | U-14-B | Şht.Süleyman Ballan |
11:30 | Konya Hilalspor | Toki İdman Yurduspor | U-14-B | Şht.Süleyman Ballan |
13:00 | Konya Hilalspor | Sarayönüspor | 1 Küme A | Şht.Süleyman Ballan |
15:00 | Konya Demirspor | Tavşançalıspor | 1 Küme A | Şht.Süleyman Ballan |
10:00 | Kasırgaspor | Ülküm Spor ve Gençlik Kulübü | U-14-A | Dumlupınar |
11:30 | Kasırgagücüspor | Selçuklu Belediyespor | U-14-A | Dumlupınar |
13:00 | Selçuklu İdman Yurduspor | Ereğli Anadoluspor | 1 Küme A | Dumlupınar |
15:00 | Ülküm Spor ve Gençlik | Yunakspor | 1 Küme B | Dumlupınar |
14:00 | Konya Ereğlispor | Kepez Belediyespor | BAL | Ereğli çim saha |
13:00 | Gölyazı Belediyespor | Meram Karakartallarspor | Süper Küme | Gölyazı Sentetik |
13:00 | Karapınar Belediyespor | Selçukspor | Süper Küme | Karapınar Sentetik |
13:00 | Ç.Çumra Belediyespor | Kulu Belediyespor | Süper Küme | Çumra |
13:00 | Seydişehir Belediyespor | Ilgın Belediyespor | Süper Küme | Seydişehir Atatürk |
13:00 | Cihanbeyli Belediyespor | A.Kültürspor | Süper Küme | Cihanbeyli |
13:00 | İçeri Çumra Belediyespor | Selçuk Üniversitespor | 1 Küme A | İçeri Çumra |
13:00 | Beyşehir Belediyespor | Anadolu Kartalspor | 1 Küme B | Beyşehir |
13:00 | Yeni Doğanhisarspor | Taşkentspor | 1 Küme B | Doğanhisar |
13:00 | Bozkır G.B. | Huğluspor | 1 Küme B | Bozkır |